Risultati gare

Vai agli eventi futuri >>


Ago 2018

04/08/2018 | MAS Malaysia
FTKLAA Walk Circuit 2


Lug 2018

28/07/2018 | TUR Çorum
Sports Toto Clubs Walking League 2nd Stage Final - Taf Walking Cup 1

28/07/2018 | ITA Sambuceto
IX "Collina Dragonara" Trophy - Walk and run youth competition

26/07/2018 - 29/07/2018 | USA Spokane, WA
USATF Masters Outdoor Championships

23/07/2018 - 24/07/2018 | USA Greensboro
USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

07/07/2018 | MAS Malaysia
FTKLAA Walk Circuit 1


Giu 2018

26/06/2018 - 01/07/2018 | USA Rochester
USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships

26/06/2018 | UKR Lutsk
"Lutska Desyatka" National Race Walking Competitions

23/06/2018 - 24/06/2018 | SUI Tesserete
Due giorni di marcia Capriaschese - Memorial "Renzo Toscanelli" 2018

17/06/2018 | FIN Espoo
Finland Race Walking Championships

16/06/2018 | UKR Sumy
Ukraine Race Walking Championships 20Km

08/06/2018 | LTU Alytus
44° Alytus International Race Walking Festival

03/06/2018 | USA Albany
USATF 5 km Race Walk Championships

02/06/2018 | SUI Chailly-sur-Montreux
Swiss race walking championships 20Km

02/06/2018 | GER Reichenbach
DLV Race Walking CUP U14 U16


Mag 2018

27/05/2018 | SVK Hlohovec
Hlohovec Race walking meeting

26/05/2018 | ESP La Coruña
XXXII Gran Premio Cantones de La Coruña

26/05/2018 | TUR Çanakkale
Sports Toto TROIA Clubs Walking League 1st Stage

26/05/2018 | SVK Borský Mikuláš
Slovak Race Walking Championships 20Km

20/05/2018 | USA Riverside
USATF 15 km Race Walk Championships

06/05/2018 | SUI Monthey
Swiss race walking mountain championships

06/05/2018 | ITA Ivrea
8^ prova 49° Trofeo “Ugo Frigerio” – Ivrea

05/05/2018 - 06/05/2018 | CHN Taicang
IAAF World Race Walking Team Championships


Apr 2018

29/04/2018 - 30/04/2018 | UKR Kyev
Ucraine Race Walking Master Championships

29/04/2018 | ITA Scanzorosciate
7^ prova 49° Trofeo “Ugo Frigerio” – Scanzorosciate

28/04/2018 | TUR Adıyaman
Sports Toto Clubs Walking League Final Stage

28/04/2018 | LTU Birštonas
Baltic Team Championships of Race walking EST LAT LTU - Memorial "A.Mikenas"

22/04/2018 | HUN Békéscsaba
Hungary Race Walking Championships 20Km

22/04/2018 | ITA Acquaviva delle Fonti
C.D.S. di MARCIA 3^ Prova - SUD group

22/04/2018 | ITA Italia
C.D.S. di MARCIA 3^ Prova - NORD group

22/04/2018 | ITA Livorno
C.D.S. di MARCIA 3^ Prova - CENTER group

22/04/2018 | ITA Mariano Comense
6^ prova 49° Trofeo “Ugo Frigerio” – Mariano Comense

21/04/2018 | SUI Monthey
Swiss race walking championships on track

21/04/2018 | LAT Ogre
Latvia Race Walking Championships

21/04/2018 | CRO Croatia
Croatia race walking championships 10000m

15/04/2018 | ITA Lomello
5^ prova 49° Trofeo “Ugo Frigerio” – Lomello

14/04/2018 | GER Naumburg
Int. Racewalking Naumburg - Germany Champ. 20Km

14/04/2018 | SRB Zrenjanin
Balkan Race Walking Championships

08/04/2018 | USA Philadelphia
World Team Race Walk Championship - Trials

08/04/2018 | AUS Gold Coast
Gold Coast 2018 - XXI Commonwealth Games

08/04/2018 | AUT Vienna
Austrian Race Walking Championships

07/04/2018 | CZE Poděbrady
Poděbrady Walking 2018 - Int. Match CZE FRA HUN IRL ITA LTU SVK

07/04/2018 | POR Rio Maior
27º Grande Prémio Internacional de Rio Maior

06/04/2018 | ITA Serravalle Scrivia
4^ prova 49° Trofeo “Ugo Frigerio” – Serravalle Scrivia

03/04/2018 - 04/04/2018 | BLR Gomel
Belarus Race Walking Cup

01/04/2018 | SRB Serbia
Serbia race walking championships


Mar 2018

31/03/2018 | TUR Mersin
Sports Toto Clubs Walking League 1st Stage

31/03/2018 | BUL Pravets
Bulgarian Race Walking Championships

25/03/2018 | ITA Villa di Serio
3^ prova 49° Trofeo “Ugo Frigerio” – Villa di Serio

24/03/2018 | ROU Romania
Romanian Race Walking Championships

1 2 3